DTV

Club Always Ready


Sábado19, 01/201916:00
Samuel Vaca Jiménez, Warnes
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado26, 01/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Martes29, 01/201921:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo03, 02/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Jueves07, 02/201921:30
Víctor Agustín Ugarte, Potosí
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo10, 02/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado16, 02/201917:00
Hernando Siles, La Paz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles20, 02/201916:00
Gilberto Parada, Montero
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado23, 02/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles06, 03/201919:15
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado09, 03/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles13, 03/201921:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado16, 03/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado30, 03/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles27, 03/201919:15
Félix Capriles, Cochabamba
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado06, 04/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo14, 04/201916:00
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles24, 04/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo21, 04/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado27, 04/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles01, 05/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado04, 05/201918:15
Félix Capriles, Cochabamba
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado11, 05/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles15, 05/201919:15
Víctor Agustín Ugarte, Potosí
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo19, 05/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles22, 05/201921:30
Hernando Siles, La Paz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido