DTV

Club Blooming


Domingo20, 01/201916:00
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo27, 01/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Jueves31, 01/201921:30
Víctor Agustín Ugarte, Potosí
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo03, 02/201918:15
Gilberto Parada, Montero
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles06, 02/201921:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo10, 02/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado16, 02/201916:00
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles20, 02/201921:45
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado23, 02/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Viernes01, 03/201921:00
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo10, 03/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Jueves14, 03/201919:15
Samuel Vaca Jiménez, Warnes
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo17, 03/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo31, 03/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles27, 03/201921:30
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo07, 04/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo14, 04/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles17, 04/201921:00
Hernando Siles, La Paz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo21, 04/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo28, 04/201918:15
Félix Capriles, Cochabamba
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles01, 05/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo05, 05/201916:00
Víctor Agustín Ugarte, Potosí
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo12, 05/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles15, 05/201921:30
Hernando Siles, La Paz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo19, 05/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles22, 05/201919:15
Félix Capriles, Cochabamba
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido